Villa Stuivenberg

Basisschool

Team

Directie en administratie:

juf Kris du Pont
Directie
Kris du Pont
Sara Wouters
Secretariaat
Sara
 
Katy Van Hecke
Secretariaat
Katy
 
Secretariaat
An
 

Kleuterklassen:

Juf Debby Blok
Peuterklasje1:
Debby Blok
 
juf Yasmine de Deken
Peuterklasje1:
Yasmine De Deken
   
juf Kelly Suetendaal
Kleuterklas 1a:
Kelly Suetendael
Juf Karolien Van de Woestyne
Kleuterklas 1b:
Karolien Van de Woestyne
   

juf Charlotte Willems
Kleuterklas 2a:
Charlotte Willems

juf Jolein van den Berg
Kleuterklas 2b:
Jolein Van den Berg
   
juf Zoë Gallée
Kleuterklas 3a:
Zoë Gallée
meester Dieter Paenhuysen
Kleuterklas 3b:

Dieter Paenhuysen​

  mijnheer Philippe De WaeleBewegingsopvoeding:
Philippe De Waele

Lagere school:

juf Latifa Ahankour
1c
Latifa Ahankour
An Plasmans
1c
An Plasmans
juf Irene Vinke
1b
Irene Vinke
 
Kathleen Opdenacker
1b
Kathleen Opdenacker
Bieke Swartenbroeckx
1a
Bieke Swartebroeckx
juf Fatiha Lamghari
1a
Fatiha Lamghari
   
juf Vicky Engels
2a
Vicky Engels
 
juf Katrien Van den Bergh
2a
Katrien Van den Bergh
juf Evi Van Hoey
2b
Evi Van Hoey
juf Veerle Souvereyns
2b
Veerle Souvereyns
AN - klas
Aurélie Eyckmans
 
 
 
juf Lynn Van Hoey
3a

Lynn Van Hoey​

juf Pim Shiff
3b
Pim Schiff
 

 


4a
Evi Geysen
juf Dounia Attak
4b
Dounia Attak
   
 
5a
Sandro Cossero
 
 
 
 
juf Ann-Marie Smits
6a
Ann Marie Smits
Charlotte Van Mol
6b
Charlotte Van Mol
Jonas Compernolle
Plusklas
Jonas Compernolle
 

Zorgteam:

juf Yannic Van Wilderode
Zorgcoördinator
Yannic Van Wilderode
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
juf Marleen Engelen
Zorgleerkracht LS
Marleen Engelen
 
mijnheer Luc Sommen
Zorgleerkracht LS
Luc Sommen
 
juf Anja Van Goel
Zorgleerkracht LS
Anja Van Goel
 
 
juf Fay Provo
Zorgleerkracht LS
Fay Provo
 
Zorgleerkracht LS
Rita Gijsemans
meester Fréderic De Puydt
Lerarenplatform
Fréderic De Puydt
 
juf Valerie Platteau
Zorgleerkracht KS
Valerie Platteau
Roxanne Verleije
Zorgleerkracht KS
Roxanne Verleije

juf Julie Broeckhoven
Zorgleerkracht KS
Julie Broekhoven

Juf Joke Haagdorens
Zorgleerkracht KS
Joke Haagdorens
 
juf Veronique Philibert
Zorgleerkracht KS
Veronique Philibert
Zorgleerkracht KS
Karolien Cox
Zorgleerkracht KS
Eefke Massy
Zorgleerkracht KS
Nancy Matthijs
Roxane Dewint
CLB-anker
Roxane Dewint
 
 
 
Nele Van den Bulck
Ondersteuningsnetwerk
Nele Van den Bulck
Katya Verstraeten
Ondersteuningsnetwerk
Katya Verstraeten
Ondersteuningsnetwerk
Raphaël Vermeulen
Ondersteuningsnetwerk
Christine Steenackers

Bijzondere leerkrachten:

juf Elfi Bruyninckx
Lich. opvoeding
Elfi Bruyninckx
 
mijnheer Philippe De Waele
Lich. opvoeding
Philippe De Waele
 
 
 
juf Carine Boets
Niet conf. zedenleer
Carine Boets
 
mijnheer Sehetis Bilican
Islam. godsdienst
Sehetis Bilican
 
 
Kath. godsdienst
Lut De Smit
 
Natalya Laryn
Orth. godsdienst
Natalya Laryn