Team

Directie en administratie:

juf Kris du Pont
Directie
Kris du Pont
Sara Wouters
Secretariaat
Sara
 
Katy Van Hecke
Secretariaat
Katy
 

Kleuterklassen:

juf Stella Oelbrandt
Peuterklasje1:
Stella Oelbrandt
 
juf Yasmine de Deken
Peuterklasje1:
Yasmine De Deken
   
juf Kelly Suetendaal
Kleuterklas 1a:
Kelly Suetendael
juf Elke Eens
Kleuterklas 1a:
Elke Eens
juf Valerie Platteau
Kleuterklas 1b:
Valerie Platteau
 

juf Julie Broeckhoven
Kleuterklas 2a:
Julie Broeckhoven

Juf Joke Haagdorens
Kleuterklas 2a:
Joke Haagdorens
Roxanne Verleije
Kleuterklas 2b:
Roxanne Verleije
juf Jolein van den Berg
Kleuterklas 2b:
Jolein van den Berg
juf Zoë Gallée
Kleuterklas 3a:
Zoë Gallée
meester Dieter Paenhuysen
Kleuterklas 3b:

Dieter Paenhuysen​

  mijnheer Philippe De WaeleBewegingsopvoeding:
Philippe De Waele

Lagere school:

Bieke Swartenbroeckx
1a
Bieke Swartebroeckx
juf Charlotte Willems
1a
Charlotte Willems
juf Irene Vinke
1b
Irene Vinke
 
Kathleen Opdenacker
1b
Kathleen Opdenacker
juf Latifa Ahankour
1c
Latifa Ahankour
An Plasmans
1c
An Plasmans
   
juf Vicky Engels
2a
Vicky Engels
 
juf Katrien Van den Bergh
2a
Katrien Van den Bergh
juf Evi Van Hoey
2b
Evi Van Hoey
juf Veerle Souvereyns
2b
Veerle Souvereyns
juf Pim Shiff
2c
Pim Schiff
meester Fréderic De Puydt
2c
Frederic De Puydt
 
 
 
juf Lynn Van Hoey
3a

Lynn Van Hoey​


3b
Evi Geysen
 

 

Meester Eddy Vingerhoets
4a
Eddy Vingerhoets
juf Dounia Attak
4b
Dounia Attak
   
Charlotte Van Mol 
5a
Charlotte Van Mol
mijnheer Sandro Cossero
5b
Sandro Cossero
 
 
 
Jonas Compernolle
Plusklas
Jonas Compernolle
juf Ann-Marie Smits
6a
Ann Marie Smits
   

Zorgteam:

juf Yannic Van Wilderode
Zorgcoördinator
Yannic Van Wilderode
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
juf Marleen Engelen
Zorgleerkracht LS
Marleen Engelen
 
Zorgleerkracht LS
Aurélie Eyckmans
 
juf Anja Van Goel
Zorgleerkracht LS
Anja Van Goel
 
 
meester Fréderic De Puydt
Zorgleerkracht LS
Fréderic De Puydt
mijnheer Luc Sommen
Zorgleerkracht LS
Luc Sommen

juf Fatiha Lamghari
Zorgleerkracht LS
Fatiha Lamghari

 
juf Hanne Lint
Zorgleerkracht KS
Hanne Lint

juf Julie Broeckhoven
Zorgleerkracht KS
Julie Broeckhoven

juf Elke Eens
Zorgleerkracht KS
Elke Eens
 
 
 
CLB-anker
Anne Thijssen
 
Ilona Detiège
CLB-anker
Ilona Detiège
 
 

Bijzondere leerkrachten:

juf Elfi Bruyninckx
Lich. opvoeding
Elfi Bruyninckx
 
mijnheer Philippe De Waele
Lich. opvoeding
Philippe De Waele
 
 
 
juf Carine Boets
Niet conf. zedenleer
Carine Boets
 
mijnheer Sehetis Bilican
Islam. godsdienst
Sehetis Bilican
 
juf Mai Van den Broeck
Kath. godsdienst
Mai Van den Broeck
 
Natalya Laryn
Orth. godsdienst
Natalya Laryn
 

 

Tania Cnaepkens
Kunst en drama
Tania Cnaepkens